ABC Σήμα ΕΠΣΗ
Facebook
DP Studies
liontomitsos
Κτήμα Δρυγιανάκη
Στεφανακης
Κουτεντακης

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:

Ε.Γ.Ο.Η

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 67 από 181 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (1η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΕΓΟΗΚυριακή23/09/1811:000-0
2.Κύπελλο ΕΠΣΗ "ΦΗΜΗ" (1η φάση)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΕΓΟΗΤετάρτη26/09/1816:001-2
3.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (2η αγ.)ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑΚυριακή30/09/1813:000-3
4.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (3η αγ.)ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚυριακή07/10/1816:002-0
5.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (4η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟΕΓΟΗΚυριακή14/10/1815:303-0
6.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (5η αγ.)ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΑΣΙΤΩΝΣάββατο20/10/1815:301-0
7.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (6η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978ΕΓΟΗΚυριακή28/10/1811:005-1
8.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (7η αγ.)ΟΦΑΜ - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΕΓΟΗΚυριακή04/11/1815:002-3
9.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (9η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΡΑΥΚΟΣΕΓΟΗΣάββατο17/11/1815:004-2
10.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (10η αγ.)ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΒΟΡΡΩΝΣάββατο24/11/1815:002-6
11.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (11η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΕΓΟΗΚυριακή02/12/1811:005-0
12.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (12η αγ.)ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 - Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΠΑΛΙΑΝΗΣΚυριακή09/12/1815:001-6
13.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (13η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΔΑΦΝΕΣΕΓΟΗΣάββατο15/12/1815:003-0
14.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (14η αγ.)ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
15.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (15η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
16.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
17.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (17η αγ.)ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
18.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (18η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
19.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (19η αγ.)ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
20.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (20η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΟΦΑΜ
21.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (22η αγ.)ΡΑΥΚΟΣ - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
22.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (23η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
23.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (24η αγ.)ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
24.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (25η αγ.)Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008
25.Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (26η αγ.)ΔΑΦΝΕΣ - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η